Ferientermine

Flexible Ferientage

Der flexible Ferientag liegt am 04.10.2019.

Schuljahr2019 / 2020
1. Schultag19.08.2019
Herbestferien14.10.-25.10.2019
Weihnachtsferien21.12.2019-03.01.2020
Winterferien10.02.2020-22.02.2020
Osterferien10.04.2020-18.04.2020
Himmelfahrt 22.05.2020
Pfingstferien
Sommerferien20.07.2020-28.08.2020